SUPERLIGA (Z) 2022./2023.

Prvi krug natjecanja

select
Prvi krug natjecanja Prvi krug natjecanja Matches

1. kolo

14.10.2022. - 20:00

ŠSD Mladost

14.10.2022. - 20:00

14.10.2022. - 20:00

OK KARLOVAC

3 - 0

OK NEBO

Jurković Ksenija
Gerić Hrvoje

14.10.2022. - 20:00

3 - 0

OK KARLOVAC

OK NEBO

15.10.2022. - 17:00

SD Peščenica

15.10.2022. - 17:00

15.10.2022. - 17:00

OK DINAMO

3 - 0

OK VELI VRH

Tota Dalibor
Kušljić Želimir

15.10.2022. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK DINAMO

OK VELI VRH

15.10.2022. - 18:00

GD Kaštela

15.10.2022. - 18:00

15.10.2022. - 18:00

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

1 - 3

HAOK MLADOST

Rajković Milan
Tomas Ana

15.10.2022. - 18:00

1 - 3

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

HAOK MLADOST

15.10.2022. - 19:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

15.10.2022. - 19:30

15.10.2022. - 19:30

ŽOK OSIJEK

3 - 0

OK BRDA

Humski Luka
Babić Mario

15.10.2022. - 19:30

3 - 0

ŽOK OSIJEK

OK BRDA

15.10.2022. - 19:30

Dvorana Mladosti

15.10.2022. - 19:30

15.10.2022. - 19:30

HAOK RIJEKA CO

3 - 1

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

Vedriš Tin
Maganić Marin

15.10.2022. - 19:30

3 - 1

HAOK RIJEKA CO

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

19.10.2022. - 20:00

SC Poljud

19.10.2022. - 20:00

19.10.2022. - 20:00

OK SPLIT

2 - 3

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

Špadina Ivica
Ninić Dinko

19.10.2022. - 20:00

2 - 3

OK SPLIT

OK MARINA KAŠTELA



2. kolo

22.10.2022. - 17:00

GD Kaštela

22.10.2022. - 17:00

22.10.2022. - 17:00

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

3 - 0

ŽOK OSIJEK

Stipaničev Matečić Ana
Tomas Ana

22.10.2022. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

ŽOK OSIJEK

22.10.2022. - 18:00

OŠ Antun Augustinčić

22.10.2022. - 18:00

22.10.2022. - 18:00

OK NEBO

0 - 3

HAOK MLADOST

Špadina Ivica
Hrabrov Ivan

22.10.2022. - 18:00

0 - 3

OK NEBO

HAOK MLADOST

22.10.2022. - 18:00

OŠ Ravne njive

22.10.2022. - 18:00

22.10.2022. - 18:00

OK BRDA

1 - 3

HAOK RIJEKA CO

Jurković Ksenija
Šulc Matija

22.10.2022. - 18:00

1 - 3

OK BRDA

HAOK RIJEKA CO

22.10.2022. - 19:00

ŠSD Mladost

22.10.2022. - 19:00

22.10.2022. - 19:00

OK KARLOVAC

1 - 3

OK SPLIT

Rajković Milan
Bišćan Mihael

22.10.2022. - 19:00

1 - 3

OK KARLOVAC

OK SPLIT

22.10.2022. - 20:00

OŠ Veli Vrh

22.10.2022. - 20:00

22.10.2022. - 20:00

OK VELI VRH

2 - 3

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

Vedriš Tin
Humski Luka

22.10.2022. - 20:00

2 - 3

OK VELI VRH

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

23.10.2022. - 18:00

OŠ D. Tadijanović

23.10.2022. - 18:00

23.10.2022. - 18:00

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

2 - 3

OK DINAMO

Muha Bruno
Horvat Damir

23.10.2022. - 18:00

2 - 3

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

OK DINAMO



3. kolo

25.10.2022. - 19:00

Dvorana Mladosti

25.10.2022. - 19:00

25.10.2022. - 19:00

HAOK RIJEKA CO

0 - 3

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

Jurković Ksenija
Raca Dominik

25.10.2022. - 19:00

0 - 3

HAOK RIJEKA CO

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

26.10.2022. - 17:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

26.10.2022. - 17:00

26.10.2022. - 17:00

ŽOK OSIJEK

0 - 3

OK KARLOVAC

Humski Luka
Šulc Matija

26.10.2022. - 17:00

0 - 3

ŽOK OSIJEK

OK KARLOVAC

26.10.2022. - 17:30

GD Kaštela

26.10.2022. - 17:30

26.10.2022. - 17:30

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

0 - 3

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

Stipaničev Matečić Ana
Ramić Jasmin

26.10.2022. - 17:30

0 - 3

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

26.10.2022. - 20:00

SC Poljud

26.10.2022. - 20:00

26.10.2022. - 20:00

OK SPLIT

3 - 0

OK NEBO

Ninić Dinko
Špadina Ivica

26.10.2022. - 20:00

3 - 0

OK SPLIT

OK NEBO

26.10.2022. - 20:00

SD Peščenica

26.10.2022. - 20:00

26.10.2022. - 20:00

OK DINAMO

3 - 0

OK BRDA

Pišćak Damir
Horvat Damir

26.10.2022. - 20:00

3 - 0

OK DINAMO

OK BRDA

22.11.2022. - 20:30

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

22.11.2022. - 20:30

22.11.2022. - 20:30

HAOK MLADOST

3 - 0

OK VELI VRH

Perajica Joško
Sladić Marin

22.11.2022. - 20:30

3 - 0

HAOK MLADOST

OK VELI VRH



4. kolo

29.10.2022. - 17:00

SC Poljud

29.10.2022. - 17:00

29.10.2022. - 17:00

OK SPLIT

3 - 0

ŽOK OSIJEK

Brozić Goran
Mujakić Elena

29.10.2022. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK SPLIT

ŽOK OSIJEK

29.10.2022. - 18:00

OŠ Antun Augustinčić

29.10.2022. - 18:00

29.10.2022. - 18:00

OK NEBO

3 - 1

OK VELI VRH

Jukić Ante
Sladić Marin

29.10.2022. - 18:00

3 - 1

OK NEBO

OK VELI VRH

29.10.2022. - 18:00

OŠ Ravne njive

29.10.2022. - 18:00

29.10.2022. - 18:00

OK BRDA

0 - 3

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ivan

29.10.2022. - 18:00

0 - 3

OK BRDA

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

29.10.2022. - 19:00

OŠ D. Tadijanović

29.10.2022. - 19:00

29.10.2022. - 19:00

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

0 - 3

HAOK MLADOST

Muha Bruno
Bardić Bojan

29.10.2022. - 19:00

0 - 3

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

HAOK MLADOST

30.10.2022. - 18:00

GD Kaštela

30.10.2022. - 18:00

30.10.2022. - 18:00

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

3 - 0

OK DINAMO

Tota Dalibor
Stipaničev Matečić Ana

30.10.2022. - 18:00

3 - 0

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

OK DINAMO

31.10.2022. - 20:10

ŠSD Mladost

31.10.2022. - 20:10

31.10.2022. - 20:10

OK KARLOVAC

3 - 1

HAOK RIJEKA CO

Kramar Šandl Tajana
Ramić Jasmin

31.10.2022. - 20:10

3 - 1

OK KARLOVAC

HAOK RIJEKA CO



5. kolo

5.11.2022. - 17:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

5.11.2022. - 17:00

5.11.2022. - 17:00

ŽOK OSIJEK

3 - 2

OK NEBO

Ramić Jasmin
Horvat Damir

5.11.2022. - 17:00

3 - 2

ŽOK OSIJEK

OK NEBO

5.11.2022. - 18:00

GD Kaštela

5.11.2022. - 18:00

5.11.2022. - 18:00

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

2 - 3

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

Jukić Ante
Ivković Toni

5.11.2022. - 18:00

2 - 3

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

5.11.2022. - 19:00

OŠ Veli Vrh

5.11.2022. - 19:00

5.11.2022. - 19:00

OK VELI VRH

1 - 3

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

Tota Dalibor
Stipaničev Matečić Ana

5.11.2022. - 19:00

1 - 3

OK VELI VRH

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

5.11.2022. - 19:30

Dvorana Mladosti

5.11.2022. - 19:30

5.11.2022. - 19:30

HAOK RIJEKA CO

0 - 3

OK SPLIT

Kramar Šandl Tajana
Šulc Matija

5.11.2022. - 19:30

0 - 3

HAOK RIJEKA CO

OK SPLIT

5.11.2022. - 20:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

5.11.2022. - 20:00

5.11.2022. - 20:00

HAOK MLADOST

3 - 0

OK BRDA

Mujakić Elena
Rajković Milan

5.11.2022. - 20:00

3 - 0

HAOK MLADOST

OK BRDA

6.11.2022. - 18:00

SD Peščenica

6.11.2022. - 18:00

6.11.2022. - 18:00

OK DINAMO

0 - 3

OK KARLOVAC

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ivan

6.11.2022. - 18:00

0 - 3

OK DINAMO

OK KARLOVAC



6. kolo

12.11.2022. - 17:00

SC Poljud

12.11.2022. - 17:00

12.11.2022. - 17:00

OK SPLIT

3 - 0

OK DINAMO

Stipaničev Matečić Ana
Brozić Goran

12.11.2022. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK SPLIT

OK DINAMO

12.11.2022. - 17:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

12.11.2022. - 17:30

12.11.2022. - 17:30

ŽOK OSIJEK

3 - 1

HAOK RIJEKA CO

Pihler Igor
Maganić Marin

12.11.2022. - 17:30

3 - 1

ŽOK OSIJEK

HAOK RIJEKA CO

12.11.2022. - 18:00

OŠ Ravne njive

12.11.2022. - 18:00

12.11.2022. - 18:00

OK BRDA

2 - 3

OK VELI VRH

Jurković Ksenija
Vedriš Tin

12.11.2022. - 18:00

2 - 3

OK BRDA

OK VELI VRH

12.11.2022. - 19:00

OŠ Antun Augustinčić

12.11.2022. - 19:00

12.11.2022. - 19:00

OK NEBO

2 - 3

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

Tota Dalibor
Bišćan Mihael

12.11.2022. - 19:00

2 - 3

OK NEBO

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

12.11.2022. - 20:05

ŠSD Mladost

12.11.2022. - 20:05

12.11.2022. - 20:05

OK KARLOVAC

3 - 1

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

Bardić Bojan
Muha Bruno

12.11.2022. - 20:05

3 - 1

OK KARLOVAC

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

13.11.2022. - 17:00

GD Kaštela

13.11.2022. - 17:00

13.11.2022. - 17:00

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

0 - 3

HAOK MLADOST

Rajković Milan
Ivković Toni

13.11.2022. - 17:00

0 - 3

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

HAOK MLADOST



7. kolo

19.11.2022. - 18:00

SD Peščenica

19.11.2022. - 18:00

19.11.2022. - 18:00

OK DINAMO

3 - 2

ŽOK OSIJEK

Jukić Ivan
Perajica Joško

19.11.2022. - 18:00

3 - 2

OK DINAMO

ŽOK OSIJEK

19.11.2022. - 18:00

GD Kaštela

19.11.2022. - 18:00

19.11.2022. - 18:00

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

3 - 1

OK SPLIT

Brozić Goran
Stipaničev Matečić Ana

19.11.2022. - 18:00

3 - 1

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

OK SPLIT

19.11.2022. - 19:00

OŠ Veli Vrh

19.11.2022. - 19:00

19.11.2022. - 19:00

OK VELI VRH

2 - 3

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

Šulc Matija
Maganić Marin

19.11.2022. - 19:00

2 - 3

OK VELI VRH

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

19.11.2022. - 19:30

Dvorana Mladosti

19.11.2022. - 19:30

19.11.2022. - 19:30

HAOK RIJEKA CO

3 - 1

OK NEBO

Ramić Jasmin
Jurković Ksenija

19.11.2022. - 19:30

3 - 1

HAOK RIJEKA CO

OK NEBO

19.11.2022. - 20:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

19.11.2022. - 20:00

19.11.2022. - 20:00

HAOK MLADOST

3 - 0

OK KARLOVAC

Bardić Bojan
Muha Bruno

19.11.2022. - 20:00

3 - 0

HAOK MLADOST

OK KARLOVAC

19.11.2022. - 20:10

19.11.2022. - 20:10

19.11.2022. - 20:10

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

3 - 2

OK BRDA

Vedriš Tin
Babić Mario

19.11.2022. - 20:10

3 - 2

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

OK BRDA



8. kolo

26.11.2022. - 16:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

26.11.2022. - 16:00

26.11.2022. - 16:00

ŽOK OSIJEK

2 - 3

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

Jurković Ksenija
Šulc Matija

26.11.2022. - 16:00

2 - 3

ŽOK OSIJEK

ŽOK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

26.11.2022. - 18:00

OŠ Antun Augustinčić

26.11.2022. - 18:00

26.11.2022. - 18:00

OK NEBO

2 - 3

OK BRDA

Muha Bruno
Bardić Bojan

26.11.2022. - 18:00

2 - 3

OK NEBO

OK BRDA

26.11.2022. - 18:00

GD Kaštela

26.11.2022. - 18:00

26.11.2022. - 18:00

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

3 - 2

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR

Tota Dalibor
Tomas Ana

26.11.2022. - 18:00

3 - 2

OK MARINA KAŠTELA

ŽOK ENNA VUKOVAR