SUPERLIGA (M) 2021./2022.

Prvi krug natjecanja

select
Prvi krug natjecanja Prvi krug natjecanja Matches

1. kolo

2.10.2021. - 13:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

2.10.2021. - 13:30

2.10.2021. - 13:30

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

3 - 0

OK ZADAR

Šulc Matija
Bingula Toni

2.10.2021. - 13:30

3 - 0

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

OK ZADAR

2.10.2021. - 17:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

2.10.2021. - 17:00

2.10.2021. - 17:00

HAOK MLADOST

3 - 0

OK SPLIT

Muha Bruno
Bardić Bojan

2.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 0

HAOK MLADOST

OK SPLIT

2.10.2021. - 17:00

SD Brezovica

2.10.2021. - 17:00

2.10.2021. - 17:00

OK SISAK

3 - 1

MOK RIJEKA

Raca Dominik
Antolić Marko

2.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 1

OK SISAK

MOK RIJEKA

2.10.2021. - 18:00

GSD Varaždin

2.10.2021. - 18:00

2.10.2021. - 18:00

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

3 - 0

OK GORICA

Jurković Ksenija
Maganić Marin

2.10.2021. - 18:00

3 - 0

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

OK GORICA

3.10.2021. - 17:00

SD Vijuš

3.10.2021. - 17:00

3.10.2021. - 17:00

MOK MARSONIA

0 - 3

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

Horvat Damir
Mijić Anto

3.10.2021. - 17:00

0 - 3

MOK MARSONIA

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

29.10.2021. - 20:00

NCG Aton

29.10.2021. - 20:00

29.10.2021. - 20:00

OKM CENTROMETAL

-

OK ROVINJ

Brozić Goran
Kušljić Želimir

29.10.2021. - 20:00

-

OKM CENTROMETAL

OK ROVINJ



2. kolo

9.10.2021. - 14:00

GSD Velika Gorica

9.10.2021. - 14:00

9.10.2021. - 14:00

OK GORICA

-

HAOK MLADOST

Maganić Marin
Kramar Šandl Tajana

9.10.2021. - 14:00

-

OK GORICA

HAOK MLADOST

9.10.2021. - 17:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

9.10.2021. - 17:00

9.10.2021. - 17:00

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

3 - 0

MOK RIJEKA

Ramić Jasmin
Jurković Ksenija

9.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 0

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

MOK RIJEKA

9.10.2021. - 17:00

SC Poljud

9.10.2021. - 17:00

9.10.2021. - 17:00

OK SPLIT

3 - 0

OK SISAK

Kušljić Želimir
Brozić Goran

9.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK SPLIT

OK SISAK

9.10.2021. - 18:30

GD Kaštela

9.10.2021. - 18:30

9.10.2021. - 18:30

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

3 - 0

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

Tota Dalibor
Tomas Ana

9.10.2021. - 18:30

3 - 0

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

9.10.2021. - 19:00

NCG Aton

9.10.2021. - 19:00

9.10.2021. - 19:00

OKM CENTROMETAL

3 - 0

MOK MARSONIA

Humski Luka
Raca Dominik

9.10.2021. - 19:00

3 - 0

OKM CENTROMETAL

MOK MARSONIA

10.10.2021. - 14:30

ŠD Krešimir Ćosić

10.10.2021. - 14:30

10.10.2021. - 14:30

OK ZADAR

0 - 3

OK ROVINJ

Ninić Dinko
Špadina Ivica

10.10.2021. - 14:30

0 - 3

OK ZADAR

OK ROVINJ



3. kolo

Game Postponed

Dvorana Mladosti

Game Postponed

Game Postponed

MOK RIJEKA

-

OK SPLIT

Babić Mario
Antolić Marko

Game Postponed

-

MOK RIJEKA

OK SPLIT

1.10.2021. - 19:00

SD Vijuš

1.10.2021. - 19:00

1.10.2021. - 19:00

MOK MARSONIA

3 - 0

OK ZADAR

Vedriš Tin
Ramić Jasmin

1.10.2021. - 19:00

3 - 0

MOK MARSONIA

OK ZADAR

16.10.2021. - 17:00

GSD Varaždin

16.10.2021. - 17:00

16.10.2021. - 17:00

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

3 - 1

OKM CENTROMETAL

Jurković Ksenija
Bingula Toni

16.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 1

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

OKM CENTROMETAL

16.10.2021. - 17:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

16.10.2021. - 17:00

16.10.2021. - 17:00

HAOK MLADOST

3 - 0

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

Bardić Bojan
Muha Bruno

16.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 0

HAOK MLADOST

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

16.10.2021. - 17:00

SD Brezovica

16.10.2021. - 17:00

16.10.2021. - 17:00

OK SISAK

3 - 1

OK GORICA

Mijić Anto
Horvat Damir

16.10.2021. - 17:00

3 - 1

OK SISAK

OK GORICA

17.10.2021. - 15:00

SD Gimnasium

17.10.2021. - 15:00

17.10.2021. - 15:00

OK ROVINJ

0 - 3

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

Tomas Ana
Brozić Goran

17.10.2021. - 15:00

0 - 3

OK ROVINJ

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK



4. kolo

Game Postponed

Game Postponed

Game Postponed

OKM CENTROMETAL

-

HAOK MLADOST


Game Postponed

-

OKM CENTROMETAL

HAOK MLADOST

23.10.2021. - 13:30

GSD Velika Gorica

23.10.2021. - 13:30

23.10.2021. - 13:30

OK GORICA

-

MOK RIJEKA


23.10.2021. - 13:30

-

OK GORICA

MOK RIJEKA

23.10.2021. - 17:00

ŠD Krešimir Ćosić

23.10.2021. - 17:00

23.10.2021. - 17:00

OK ZADAR

-

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN


23.10.2021. - 17:00

-

OK ZADAR

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

23.10.2021. - 18:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

23.10.2021. - 18:00

23.10.2021. - 18:00

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

-

OK SPLIT


23.10.2021. - 18:00

-

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

OK SPLIT

23.10.2021. - 18:00

SD Gimnasium

23.10.2021. - 18:00

23.10.2021. - 18:00

OK ROVINJ

-

MOK MARSONIA


23.10.2021. - 18:00

-

OK ROVINJ

MOK MARSONIA

23.10.2021. - 19:15

GD Kaštela

23.10.2021. - 19:15

23.10.2021. - 19:15

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

-

OK SISAK


23.10.2021. - 19:15

-

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

OK SISAK



5. kolo

7.10.2021. - 20:45

ŠD Krešimir Ćosić

7.10.2021. - 20:45

7.10.2021. - 20:45

OK ZADAR

0 - 3

HAOK MLADOST

Jukić Ivan
Perajica Joško

7.10.2021. - 20:45

0 - 3

OK ZADAR

HAOK MLADOST

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

MOK MARSONIA

-

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK


30.10.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK MARSONIA

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

-

OK ROVINJ


30.10.2021. - 00:00

-

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

OK ROVINJ

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

OK SISAK

-

OKM CENTROMETAL


30.10.2021. - 00:00

-

OK SISAK

OKM CENTROMETAL

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

MOK RIJEKA

-

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA


30.10.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK RIJEKA

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

30.10.2021. - 00:00

OK SPLIT

-

OK GORICA


30.10.2021. - 00:00

-

OK SPLIT

OK GORICA



6. kolo

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

-

OK GORICA


6.11.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

OK GORICA

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

-

OK SPLIT


6.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

OK SPLIT

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

OKM CENTROMETAL

-

MOK RIJEKA


6.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OKM CENTROMETAL

MOK RIJEKA

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

OK ZADAR

-

OK SISAK


6.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK ZADAR

OK SISAK

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

OK ROVINJ

-

HAOK MLADOST


6.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK ROVINJ

HAOK MLADOST

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

6.11.2021. - 00:00

MOK MARSONIA

-

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN


6.11.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK MARSONIA

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN



7. kolo

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

-

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK


13.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

HAOK MLADOST

-

MOK MARSONIA


13.11.2021. - 00:00

-

HAOK MLADOST

MOK MARSONIA

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

OK SISAK

-

OK ROVINJ


13.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK SISAK

OK ROVINJ

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

MOK RIJEKA

-

OK ZADAR


13.11.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK RIJEKA

OK ZADAR

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

OK SPLIT

-

OKM CENTROMETAL


13.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK SPLIT

OKM CENTROMETAL

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

13.11.2021. - 00:00

OK GORICA

-

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA


13.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK GORICA

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA



8. kolo

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

-

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA


27.11.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK MURSA - OSIJEK

OK RIBOLA KAŠTELA

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

OKM CENTROMETAL

-

OK GORICA


27.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OKM CENTROMETAL

OK GORICA

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

OK ZADAR

-

OK SPLIT


27.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK ZADAR

OK SPLIT

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

OK ROVINJ

-

MOK RIJEKA


27.11.2021. - 00:00

-

OK ROVINJ

MOK RIJEKA

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

MOK MARSONIA

-

OK SISAK


27.11.2021. - 00:00

-

MOK MARSONIA

OK SISAK

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

27.11.2021. - 00:00

OK KITRO VARAŽDIN