KUP 2018/2019 ( M )


best scorer(points / sets)

#15

DavorBogdanović 6,33(19/3)

#4

KrunoNikačević 5,33(32/6)

#7

MarkoSedlaček 4,71(33/7)

#9

RokoPoropat 4,67(14/3)

#8

FilipSilić 4,67(14/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#5

MarkoOpačić 1(1/1)

#15

DavorBogdanović 1(3/3)

#1

GianlucaSponza 1(3/3)

#13

MarinoMarelić 0,86(6/7)

#2

MartinČilaš 0,67(2/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#17

IvanMihalj 1,67(5/3)

#2

MatijaSabljak 1,4(7/5)

#4

KrunoNikačević 1(6/6)

#7

MarkoSedlaček 0,86(6/7)

#18

DanielJanko 0,67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#17

IvanMihalj 5

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#5

DanijelJurišić 85%(28/33)

#15

DavorBogdanović 80%(12/15)

#7

VedranDavid 77%(10/13)

#8

SvenŠarčević 68%(15/22)

#3

MaurizioMatić 67%(10/15)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#7

MarkoSedlaček 70%(26/37)

#11

TomicaPosavec 67%(10/15)

#1

GianlucaSponza 67%(6/9)

#18

DanielJanko 60%(9/15)

#6

RenatoStanić 60%(6/10)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Nikačević K.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sabljak M.
(HAOK Mladost)
SPIKER 1  
Sedlaček M.
(HAOK Mladost)

SPIKER 2  
Marelić M.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Mihalj I.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Šetić T.
(ROM)
LIBERO 1  
David V.
(OKM Centrometal)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Šarčević S.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SETTER 2  
    Poropat V.
    (ROM)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Sponza G.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Rovis A.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Vincek D.
    (OKM Centrometal)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Hrelja D.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Juras A.
    (OKM Centrometal)

Standing

1/2 ( M )

  

Points

HAOK Mladost

6

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

6

OK Medicinar Trnje

0

OKM Centrometal

0

Standing

1/2 ( M )

Polufinale ( 4 ekipe ) ( M ) Polufinale 1/2 ( M ) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAOK Mladost

6

2

2

0

6

1

175

113

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,549

-

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

6

2

2

0

6

1

173

136

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,272

-

OK Medicinar Trnje

0

2

0

2

1

6

136

173

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,786

-

OKM Centrometal

0

2

0

2

1

6

113

175

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,646

-




Polufinale ( 4 ekipe ) ( M ) Polufinale 1/2 ( M ) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Polufinale ( 4 ekipe ) ( M )

Guest Team

OKM Cen

OK Medi

HAOK Ml

OK Mlad

Home Team

OKM Centrometal (OKM Cen)

0 - 3

OK Medicinar Trnje (OK Medi)

1 - 3

HAOK Mladost (HAOK Ml)

3 - 1

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela (OK Mlad)

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Nikačević K.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sabljak M.
(HAOK Mladost)
SPIKER 1  
Sedlaček M.
(HAOK Mladost)

SPIKER 2  
Marelić M.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Mihalj I.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Šetić T.
(ROM)
LIBERO 1  
David V.
(OKM Centrometal)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Šarčević S.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SETTER 2  
    Poropat V.
    (ROM)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Sponza G.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Rovis A.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Vincek D.
    (OKM Centrometal)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Hrelja D.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Juras A.
    (OKM Centrometal)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Nikačević K.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sabljak M.
(HAOK Mladost)
SPIKER 1  
Sedlaček M.
(HAOK Mladost)

SPIKER 2  
Marelić M.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Mihalj I.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Šetić T.
(ROM)
LIBERO 1  
David V.
(OKM Centrometal)
LIBERO 2  
Šarčević S.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 2  
Poropat V.
(ROM)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Sponza G.
(OK Rovinj)
SPIKER 3  
Hrelja D.
(OK Rovinj)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Rovis A.
(OK Rovinj)
SPIKER 4  
Juras A.
(OKM Centrometal)
OPPOSITE 2  
Vincek D.
(OKM Centrometal)