KUP Snježane Ušić 2018/2019 ( Ž )


Finale ( Ž ) Finale ( Ž ) Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#10

StelaVukasović 6(18/3)

#2

NikaStanović 5,77(75/13)

#7

SaraRadanović 5,67(17/3)

#5

EmaKolarić 4,67(14/3)

#9

DorisKrivić 4,67(14/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

IvaPažin 1(1/1)

#13

DoraGadžić 1(1/1)

#14

AnaMioč 0,8(4/5)

#10

LeaBoban 0,8(4/5)

#4

BožanaButigan 0,71(12/17)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#9

IvaPažin 1(1/1)

#10

LeaGrahovac 1(3/3)

#4

BožanaButigan 1(17/17)

#10

StelaVukasović 0,67(2/3)

#7

NoraDešković 0,67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#9

DorisKrivić 69%(9/13)

#12

NikolinaKlarić 65%(11/17)

#5

EmaKolarić 60%(9/15)

#17

ValentinaVrbanc 52%(27/52)

#15

DoraMatas 49%(27/55)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#3

AstridPopić 52%(11/21)

#7

SaraRadanović 52%(16/31)

#17

ValentinaVrbanc 45%(41/92)

#10

StelaVukasović 44%(15/34)

#16

JelenaŠunjić 43%(19/44)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mioč A.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Boban L.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
SPIKER 1  
Stanović N.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Lukić M.
(MLŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Ljulj M.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rajković M.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SETTER 2  
    Deak L.
    (OLI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Prkačin I.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Jurišić I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pažin I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kurtović E.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Volmut A.
    (HAOK Mladost)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mioč A.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Boban L.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
SPIKER 1  
Stanović N.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Lukić M.
(MLŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Ljulj M.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Rajković M.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SETTER 2  
    Deak L.
    (OLI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Prkačin I.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Jurišić I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pažin I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kurtović E.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Volmut A.
    (HAOK Mladost)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Mioč A.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Boban L.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
SPIKER 1  
Stanović N.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Lukić M.
(MLŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Ljulj M.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
LIBERO 2  
Rajković M.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 2  
Deak L.
(OLI)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Prkačin I.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
SPIKER 3  
Kurtović E.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Jurišić I.
(HAOK Mladost)
SPIKER 4  
Volmut A.
(HAOK Mladost)
OPPOSITE 2  
Pažin I.
(HAOK Mladost)