KUP 2018/2019 ( Ž )


best scorer(points / sets)

#10

StelaVukasović 6(18/3)

#2

NikaStanović 5,77(75/13)

#7

SaraRadanović 5,67(17/3)

#5

EmaKolarić 4,67(14/3)

#9

DorisKrivić 4,67(14/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

IvaPažin 1(1/1)

#13

DoraGadžić 1(1/1)

#4

BožanaButigan 0,92(11/12)

#8

AntoniaVolmut 0,75(9/12)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#9

IvaPažin 1(1/1)

#10

LeaGrahovac 1(3/3)

#4

BožanaButigan 0,83(10/12)

#10

StelaVukasović 0,67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

#10

DinkaKulić 35

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#9

DorisKrivić 69%(9/13)

#12

NikolinaKlarić 65%(11/17)

#5

EmaKolarić 60%(9/15)

#15

DoraMatas 49%(27/55)

#6

LanaNikolić 44%(8/18)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#7

MikaGrbavica 57%(12/21)

#7

SaraRadanović 52%(16/31)

#17

ValentinaVrbanc 45%(27/60)

#10

StelaVukasović 44%(15/34)

#3

IvanaPrkačin 42%(20/48)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Prkačin I.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
SPIKER 1  
Stanović N.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)

SPIKER 2  
Volmut A.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Lukić M.
(MLŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Rajković M.
(HAOK Mladost)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Ljulj M.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • SETTER 2  
    Deak L.
    (OLI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Jurišić I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Štaka O.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pažin I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Vrbanc V.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kutrović E.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)

Standing

1/2 ( Ž )

  

Points

HAOK Mladost

6

HAOK Rijeka CO

6

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

0

OK Kaštela Cemex

0

Standing

1/2 ( Ž )

Polufinale ( 4 ekipe ) ( Ž ) Polufinale 1/2 ( Ž ) Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAOK Mladost

6

2

2

0

6

1

172

117

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,470

-

HAOK Rijeka CO

6

2

2

0

6

1

170

124

1

1

0

0

0

0

6,00

1,371

-

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

0

2

0

2

1

6

124

170

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,729

-

OK Kaštela Cemex

0

2

0

2

1

6

117

172

0

0

0

0

1

1

0,17

0,680

-




Polufinale ( 4 ekipe ) ( Ž ) Polufinale 1/2 ( Ž ) Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Polufinale ( 4 ekipe ) ( Ž )

Guest Team

OK Kašt

HAOK Ml

HAOK Ri

ŽOK Enn

Home Team

OK Kaštela Cemex (OK Kašt)

1 - 3

HAOK Mladost (HAOK Ml)

3 - 0

HAOK Rijeka CO (HAOK Ri)

3 - 0

ŽOK Enna Vukovar (ŽOK Enn)

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Prkačin I.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
SPIKER 1  
Stanović N.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)

SPIKER 2  
Volmut A.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Lukić M.
(MLŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Rajković M.
(HAOK Mladost)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Ljulj M.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)
  • SETTER 2  
    Deak L.
    (OLI)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Jurišić I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Štaka O.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Pažin I.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Vrbanc V.
    (HAOK Mladost)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kutrović E.
    (OK Kaštela Cemex)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Prkačin I.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
SPIKER 1  
Stanović N.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)

SPIKER 2  
Volmut A.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost)
SETTER 1  
Lukić M.
(MLŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Rajković M.
(HAOK Mladost)
LIBERO 2  
Ljulj M.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
SETTER 2  
Deak L.
(OLI)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Jurišić I.
(HAOK Mladost)
SPIKER 3  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Štaka O.
(OK Olimpik)
SPIKER 4  
Kutrović E.
(OK Kaštela Cemex)
OPPOSITE 2  
Pažin I.
(HAOK Mladost)