SUPER LIGA 2018/2019 ( M )

1.stupanj natjecanja ( M )

select
SLM1819 I dio 1.stupanj natjecanja ( M ) Matches

1.kolo

6.10.2018. - 17:00

Dvorana Mladosti

6.10.2018. - 17:00

6.10.2018. - 17:00

MOK Rijeka

3 - 0

OK Sisak

Kramar Šandl Tajana
Humski Luka

6.10.2018. - 17:00

3 - 0

MOK Rijeka

OK Sisak

6.10.2018. - 17:30

NCG Aton

6.10.2018. - 17:30

6.10.2018. - 17:30

OKM Centrometal

3 - 1

OK Split

Milinović Miroslav
Adamek Tomislav

6.10.2018. - 17:30

3 - 1

OKM Centrometal

OK Split

6.10.2018. - 20:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

6.10.2018. - 20:00

6.10.2018. - 20:00

MOK Mursa - Osijek

3 - 1

OK Rovinj

Jurković Ksenija
Pavičić Antonio

6.10.2018. - 20:00

3 - 1

MOK Mursa - Osijek

OK Rovinj

13.11.2018. - 19:00

GD Kaštela

13.11.2018. - 19:00

13.11.2018. - 19:00

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

13.11.2018. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

HAOK Mladost



2.kolo

13.10.2018. - 17:00

SC Poljud

13.10.2018. - 17:00

13.10.2018. - 17:00

OK Split

2 - 3

MOK Rijeka

Juravić Vedran
Špadina Ivica

13.10.2018. - 17:00

2 - 3

OK Split

MOK Rijeka

13.10.2018. - 18:00

SD Brezovica

13.10.2018. - 18:00

13.10.2018. - 18:00

OK Sisak

1 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

Milinović Miroslav
Bingula Toni

13.10.2018. - 18:00

1 - 3

OK Sisak

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

13.10.2018. - 19:30

SD Gimnasium

13.10.2018. - 19:30

13.10.2018. - 19:30

HAOK Mladost

3 - 0

OK Rovinj

Kušljić Želimir
Brlas Bojan

13.10.2018. - 19:30

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost

OK Rovinj

14.10.2018. - 18:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

14.10.2018. - 18:00

14.10.2018. - 18:00

MOK Mursa - Osijek

3 - 0

OKM Centrometal

Horvat Damir
Pišćak Damir

14.10.2018. - 18:00

3 - 0

MOK Mursa - Osijek

OKM Centrometal



3.kolo

20.10.2018. - 17:00

Dvorana Mladosti

20.10.2018. - 17:00

20.10.2018. - 17:00

MOK Rijeka

3 - 2

MOK Mursa - Osijek

Kramar Šandl Tajana
Vedriš Tin

20.10.2018. - 17:00

3 - 2

MOK Rijeka

MOK Mursa - Osijek

20.10.2018. - 17:00

Dom odbojke

20.10.2018. - 17:00

20.10.2018. - 17:00

HAOK Mladost

3 - 0

OK Sisak

Rajković Milan
Brlas Bojan

20.10.2018. - 17:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost

OK Sisak

20.10.2018. - 18:00

NCG Aton

20.10.2018. - 18:00

20.10.2018. - 18:00

OKM Centrometal

3 - 0

OK Rovinj

Raca Dominik
Milinović Miroslav

20.10.2018. - 18:00

3 - 0

OKM Centrometal

OK Rovinj

21.10.2018. - 17:00

GD Kaštela

21.10.2018. - 17:00

21.10.2018. - 17:00

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

3 - 2

OK Split

Adamek Tomislav
Bingula Toni

21.10.2018. - 17:00

3 - 2

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

OK Split



4.kolo

27.10.2018. - 18:00

NCG Aton

27.10.2018. - 18:00

27.10.2018. - 18:00

OKM Centrometal

1 - 3

MOK Rijeka

Bingula Toni
Raca Dominik

27.10.2018. - 18:00

1 - 3

OKM Centrometal

MOK Rijeka

27.10.2018. - 18:30

SD Gimnasium

27.10.2018. - 18:30

27.10.2018. - 18:30

OK Rovinj

1 - 3

OK Sisak

Tota Dalibor
Brozić Goran

27.10.2018. - 18:30

1 - 3

OK Rovinj

OK Sisak

27.10.2018. - 19:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

27.10.2018. - 19:30

27.10.2018. - 19:30

MOK Mursa - Osijek

0 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

Pišćak Damir
Horvat Damir

27.10.2018. - 19:30

0 - 3

MOK Mursa - Osijek

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

28.10.2018. - 19:00

SC Gripe

28.10.2018. - 19:00

28.10.2018. - 19:00

OK Split

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost

Juravić Vedran
Špadina Ivica

28.10.2018. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Split

HAOK Mladost



5.kolo

31.10.2018. - 19:00

Dvorana Mladosti

31.10.2018. - 19:00

31.10.2018. - 19:00

MOK Rijeka

3 - 0

OK Rovinj

Milinović Miroslav
Humski Luka

31.10.2018. - 19:00

3 - 0

MOK Rijeka

OK Rovinj

2.11.2018. - 20:00

Dom odbojke

2.11.2018. - 20:00

2.11.2018. - 20:00

HAOK Mladost

3 - 0

MOK Mursa - Osijek

Brozić Goran
Rajković Milan

2.11.2018. - 20:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost

MOK Mursa - Osijek

3.11.2018. - 19:00

SD Brezovica

3.11.2018. - 19:00

3.11.2018. - 19:00

OK Sisak

1 - 3

OK Split

Adamek Tomislav
Raca Dominik

3.11.2018. - 19:00

1 - 3

OK Sisak

OK Split

3.11.2018. - 19:45

GD Kaštela

3.11.2018. - 19:45

3.11.2018. - 19:45

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

3 - 0

OKM Centrometal

Milinović Miroslav
Bingula Toni

3.11.2018. - 19:45

3 - 0

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

OKM Centrometal



6.kolo

10.11.2018. - 18:00

SD Gimnasium

10.11.2018. - 18:00

10.11.2018. - 18:00

OK Rovinj

0 - 3

OK Split

Kušljić Želimir
Tota Dalibor

10.11.2018. - 18:00

0 - 3

OK Rovinj

OK Split

10.11.2018. - 18:00

NCG Aton

10.11.2018. - 18:00

10.11.2018. - 18:00

OKM Centrometal

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost

Vurušić Boris
Stanojević Dario

10.11.2018. - 18:00

0 - 3

OKM Centrometal

HAOK Mladost

10.11.2018. - 19:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

10.11.2018. - 19:30

10.11.2018. - 19:30

MOK Mursa - Osijek

3 - 1

OK Sisak

Horvat Damir
Pišćak Damir

10.11.2018. - 19:30

3 - 1

MOK Mursa - Osijek

OK Sisak

11.11.2018. - 17:00

Dvorana Mladosti

11.11.2018. - 17:00

11.11.2018. - 17:00

MOK Rijeka

3 - 1

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

Adamek Tomislav
Milinović Miroslav

11.11.2018. - 17:00

3 - 1

MOK Rijeka

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela



7.kolo

16.11.2018. - 20:00

Dom odbojke

16.11.2018. - 20:00

16.11.2018. - 20:00

HAOK Mladost

3 - 0

MOK Rijeka

Muha Bruno
Bardić Bojan

16.11.2018. - 20:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost

MOK Rijeka

17.11.2018. - 17:00

GD Kaštela

17.11.2018. - 17:00

17.11.2018. - 17:00

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

3 - 1

OK Rovinj

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

17.11.2018. - 17:00

3 - 1

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

OK Rovinj

18.11.2018. - 16:00

SD Brezovica

18.11.2018. - 16:00

18.11.2018. - 16:00

OK Sisak

1 - 3

OKM Centrometal

Pihler Igor
Raca Dominik

18.11.2018. - 16:00

1 - 3

OK Sisak

OKM Centrometal

18.11.2018. - 19:00

SC Poljud

18.11.2018. - 19:00

18.11.2018. - 19:00

OK Split

1 - 3

MOK Mursa - Osijek

Brlas Bojan
Rajković Milan

18.11.2018. - 19:00

1 - 3

OK Split

MOK Mursa - Osijek



8.kolo

24.11.2018. - 17:00

SD Gimnasium

24.11.2018. - 17:00

24.11.2018. - 17:00

OK Rovinj

0 - 3

MOK Mursa - Osijek

Tota Dalibor
Kušljić Želimir

24.11.2018. - 17:00

0 - 3

OK Rovinj

MOK Mursa - Osijek

24.11.2018. - 18:00

Dom odbojke

24.11.2018. - 18:00

24.11.2018. - 18:00

HAOK Mladost

3 - 0

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

Rajković Milan
Brlas Bojan

24.11.2018. - 18:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

24.11.2018. - 20:00

SD Brezovica

24.11.2018. - 20:00

24.11.2018. - 20:00

OK Sisak

0 - 3

MOK Rijeka

Bingula Toni
Vedriš Tin

24.11.2018. - 20:00

0 - 3

OK Sisak

MOK Rijeka

25.11.2018. - 15:00

OŠ Ravne njive

25.11.2018. - 15:00

25.11.2018. - 15:00

OK Split

3 - 0

OKM Centrometal

Adamek Tomislav
Humski Luka

25.11.2018. - 15:00

3 - 0

OK Split

OKM Centrometal



9.kolo

1.12.2018. - 17:00

GD Kaštela

1.12.2018. - 17:00

1.12.2018. - 17:00

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

3 - 0

OK Sisak

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

1.12.2018. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

OK Sisak

1.12.2018. - 17:00

Dvorana Mladosti

1.12.2018. - 17:00

1.12.2018. - 17:00

MOK Rijeka

3 - 0

OK Split

Kramar Šandl Tajana
Vedriš Tin

1.12.2018. - 17:00

3 - 0

MOK Rijeka

OK Split

1.12.2018. - 18:00

SD Gimnasium

1.12.2018. - 18:00

1.12.2018. - 18:00

OK Rovinj

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost

Brlas Bojan
Rajković Milan

1.12.2018. - 18:00

0 - 3

OK Rovinj

HAOK Mladost

1.12.2018. - 18:00

NCG Aton

1.12.2018. - 18:00

1.12.2018. - 18:00

OKM Centrometal

2 - 3

MOK Mursa - Osijek

Adamek Tomislav
Milinović Miroslav

1.12.2018. - 18:00

2 - 3

OKM Centrometal

MOK Mursa - Osijek



10.kolo

8.12.2018. - 19:00

SD Gimnasium

8.12.2018. - 19:00

8.12.2018. - 19:00

OK Rovinj

0 - 3

OKM Centrometal

Kušljić Želimir
Rajković Milan

8.12.2018. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Rovinj

OKM Centrometal

8.12.2018. - 19:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

8.12.2018. - 19:00

8.12.2018. - 19:00

MOK Mursa - Osijek

0 - 3

MOK Rijeka

Horvat Damir
Pišćak Damir

8.12.2018. - 19:00

0 - 3

MOK Mursa - Osijek

MOK Rijeka

9.12.2018. - 16:00

OŠ Ravne njive

9.12.2018. - 16:00

9.12.2018. - 16:00

OK Split

1 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

Perajica Joško
Jakovac Marija

9.12.2018. - 16:00

1 - 3

OK Split

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

19.12.2018. - 20:00

SD Brezovica

19.12.2018. - 20:00

19.12.2018. - 20:00

OK Sisak

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost

Stanojević Dario
Vurušić Boris

19.12.2018. - 20:00

0 - 3

OK Sisak

HAOK Mladost



11.kolo

15.12.2018. - 17:00

GD Kaštela

15.12.2018. - 17:00

15.12.2018. - 17:00

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

3 - 0

MOK Mursa - Osijek

Tota Dalibor
Rajković Milan

15.12.2018. - 17:00

3 - 0

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

MOK Mursa - Osijek

15.12.2018. - 17:00

Dvorana Mladosti

15.12.2018. - 17:00

15.12.2018. - 17:00

MOK Rijeka

3 - 0

OKM Centrometal

Milinović Miroslav
Humski Luka

15.12.2018. - 17:00

3 - 0

MOK Rijeka

OKM Centrometal

16.12.2018. - 19:00

SD Brezovica

16.12.2018. - 19:00

16.12.2018. - 19:00

OK Sisak

0 - 3

OK Rovinj

Vedriš Tin
Bingula Toni

16.12.2018. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Sisak

OK Rovinj

12.1.2019. - 15:30

Dom odbojke

12.1.2019. - 15:30

12.1.2019. - 15:30

HAOK Mladost

3 - 0

OK Split

Pavičić Antonio
Jurković Ksenija

12.1.2019. - 15:30

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost

OK Split



12.kolo

4.12.2018. - 18:30

NCG Aton

4.12.2018. - 18:30

4.12.2018. - 18:30

OKM Centrometal

0 - 3

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

Raca Dominik
Pihler Igor

4.12.2018. - 18:30

0 - 3

OKM Centrometal

OK Mladost Ribola Kaštela

21.12.2018. - 20:00

SD Gimnasium

21.12.2018. - 20:00

21.12.2018. - 20:00

OK Rovinj

0 - 3

MOK Rijeka

Bingula Toni
Pihler Igor

21.12.2018. - 20:00

0 - 3

OK Rovinj

MOK Rijeka

22.12.2018. - 14:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

22.12.2018. - 14:00

22.12.2018. - 14:00

MOK Mursa - Osijek

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost

Horvat Damir
Pišćak Damir

22.12.2018. - 14:00

0 - 3

MOK Mursa - Osijek

HAOK Mladost

22.12.2018. - 16:00