KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20


KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20 KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#19

ElenaVukić 7(21/3)

#79

YaasmeenBedart-Ghani 7(28/4)

#8

AntoniaVolmut 6,25(25/4)

#6

IsidoraUbavić 6(24/4)

#1

LarisaPauletić 4,86(34/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#15

EllaBadanjak 2(6/3)

#17

ValentinaVrbanc 1,67(10/6)

#1

DoraButković 1,33(4/3)

#79

YaasmeenBedart-Ghani 1,25(5/4)

#7

AndreaŠalković 1(3/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

BožanaButigan 1,5(9/6)

#3

IvanaPrkačin 1,33(4/3)

#12

KatarinaStanišak 1,33(4/3)

#19

ElenaVukić 1,33(4/3)

#8

TatjanaGajić 1(2/2)

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#14

NikaLevak 63%(10/16)

#1

LarisaPauletić 63%(30/48)

#15

EllaBadanjak 59%(13/22)

#15

DoraMatas 57%(8/14)

#90

NikaJularić 53%(9/17)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#7

LaraDežulović 79%(15/19)

#8

AndreaKalman 73%(22/30)

#8

AntoniaVolmut 71%(22/31)

#2

KatarinaPavičić 55%(18/33)

#94

IvaPapac 54%(7/13)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 1  
Badanjak E.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 1  
Barać S.
(OK Marina Kašte)
LIBERO 1  
Klarić N.
(OK Brda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Matas D.
    (OK Kaštela)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rožić K.
    (OK Marina Kašte)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Prkačin I.
    (OK Kaštela)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Stanišak K.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kolaković D.
    (OK Karlovac (Ž))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Butković D.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Vukić E.
    (OK Kaštela)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 1  
Badanjak E.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 1  
Barać S.
(OK Marina Kašte)
LIBERO 1  
Klarić N.
(OK Brda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Matas D.
    (OK Kaštela)
  • SETTER 2  
    Rožić K.
    (OK Marina Kašte)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Prkačin I.
    (OK Kaštela)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Stanišak K.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Kolaković D.
    (OK Karlovac (Ž))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Butković D.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Vukić E.
    (OK Kaštela)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 1  
Badanjak E.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 1  
Barać S.
(OK Marina Kašte)
LIBERO 1  
Klarić N.
(OK Brda)
LIBERO 2  
Matas D.
(OK Kaštela)
SETTER 2  
Rožić K.
(OK Marina Kašte)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Prkačin I.
(OK Kaštela)
SPIKER 3  
Butković D.
(OK Olimpik)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Stanišak K.
(OK Olimpik)
SPIKER 4  
Vukić E.
(OK Kaštela)
OPPOSITE 2  
Kolaković D.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))