PRVA LIGA - žENE


best scorer(points / sets)

#4

AndreaMihaljević 7,5(30/4)

#10

TaisaWeinand 6,5(26/4)

#1

AnđelaBabić 5,75(23/4)

#6

EnaZajec 4,67(14/3)

#2

AnaIštuk 4,09(45/11)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#9

DoraMink 1(2/2)

#14

MiaBilušić 1(4/4)

#7

NikaTomašević 1(4/4)

#10

DoraFilipović 0,82(9/11)

#1

AnđelaBabić 0,75(3/4)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#5

VeronikaBudimir 1,14(8/7)

#14

LaraČovo 1(1/1)

#15

KarlaAntunović 0,75(3/4)

#16

TonkaBošnjak 0,67(2/3)

#3

AuroraPapac 0,57(4/7)

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#2

AnaIštuk 57%(35/61)

#1

LeaBorovec 53%(8/15)

#16

TonkaBošnjak 50%(7/14)

#18

NikaŽupanić 50%(15/30)

#6

KarlaPavić 48%(15/31)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#5

VeronikaBudimir 64%(14/22)

#6

EnaZajec 50%(12/24)

#1

AnđelaBabić 46%(18/39)

#10

TaisaWeinand 44%(23/52)

#5

KatarinaKelava 42%(5/12)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Vitić K.
(ŽOK Sinj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Budimir V.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
SPIKER 1  
Babić A.
(ŽOK Sinj)

SPIKER 2  
Bilušić M.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tomašević N.
(ŽOK Sinj)
SETTER 1  
Brčić Z.
(MŽ2)
LIBERO 1  
Županić N.
(ŽOK Osijek II (Ž))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Pavić K.
    (ŽOK Sinj)
  • SETTER 2  
    Antunović K.
    (MŽ2)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Filipović D.
    (HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Blajić M.
    (ŽOK Sinj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mihaljević A.
    (HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Weinand T.
    (ŽOK Osijek II (Ž))
  • SPIKER 4  
    Zajec E.
    (OK Nebo)

Standing

PLŽ 20/21 - I

LIGA SUSTAV LIGA SUSTAV Standing
EquipoPuntosPartidosSetsPuntosResults BreakdownCoeficiente SetsCoeficiente PuntosPenalty
  JugadosGanadosPerdidosGanadosPerdidosGanadosPerdidos3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

HAOK Mladost II (Ž)

53

22

18

4

58

24

1918

1631

9

6

3

2

0

2

2,42

1,176

-

OK Karlovac (Ž)

49

22

17

5

55

26

1859

1683

9

5

3

1

2

2

2,12

1,105

-

ŽOK Osijek II (Ž)

47

22

16

6

53

32

1931

1782

4

10

2

1

3

2

1,66

1,084

-

OK Veli Vrh

44

22

15

7

49

28

1814

1624

9

5

1

0

4

3

1,75

1,117

-

OK Nebo

38

22

12

10

47

38

1908

1819

6

4

2

4

3

3

1,24

1,049

-

OK Umag (Ž)

36

22

12

10

43

38

1765

1733

6

4

2

2

3

5

1,13

1,018

-

ŽOK Sinj

35

22

13

9

46

37

1826

1758

7

2

4

0

7

2

1,24

1,039

-

OK Kitro Varaždin (Ž)

28

22

10

12

41

48

1874

1969

3

2

5

3

5

4

0,85

0,952

-

OK Don Bosco

26

22

7

15

35

49

1786

1816

4

2

1

6

2

7

0,71

0,984

-

ŽOK Nova Gradiška

17

22

5

17

27

57

1692

1912

1

2

2

4

4

9

0,47

0,885

-

OK Zadar (Ž)

14

22

5

17

25

55

1634

1858

3

0

2

1

8

8

0,45

0,879

-

ŽOK Drenova

9

22

2

20

16

63

1450

1872

0

1

1

4

2

14

0,25

0,775

-




LIGA SUSTAV LIGA SUSTAV Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LIGA SUSTAV

Equipo Visitante

HAOK Ml

OK Don

OK Karl

OK Kitr

OK Nebo

OK Umag

OK Veli

OK Zada

ŽOK Dre

ŽOK Nov

ŽOK Osi

ŽOK SINJ

Equipo Local

HAOK Mladost II (Ž) (HAOK Ml)

3 - 0

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

OK Don Bosco (OK Don )

3 - 2

2 - 3

2 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

1 - 3

0 - 3

OK Karlovac (Ž) (OK Karl)

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

OK Kitro Varaždin (Ž) (OK Kitr)

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

1 - 3

1 - 3

OK Nebo (OK Nebo)

2 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3

OK Umag (Ž) (OK Umag)

3 - 0

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

0 - 3

OK Veli Vrh (OK Veli)

1 - 3

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

3 - 1

OK Zadar (Ž) (OK Zada)

1 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

ŽOK Drenova (ŽOK Dre)

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

ŽOK Nova Gradiška (ŽOK Nov)

0 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 2

1 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

2 - 3

ŽOK Osijek II (Ž) (ŽOK Osi)

1 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 1

ŽOK Sinj (ŽOK SINJ)

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Vitić K.
(ŽOK Sinj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Budimir V.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
SPIKER 1  
Babić A.
(ŽOK Sinj)

SPIKER 2  
Bilušić M.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tomašević N.
(ŽOK Sinj)
SETTER 1  
Brčić Z.
(MŽ2)
LIBERO 1  
Županić N.
(ŽOK Osijek II (Ž))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Pavić K.
    (ŽOK Sinj)
  • SETTER 2  
    Antunović K.
    (MŽ2)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Filipović D.
    (HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Blajić M.
    (ŽOK Sinj)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mihaljević A.
    (HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Weinand T.
    (ŽOK Osijek II (Ž))
  • SPIKER 4  
    Zajec E.
    (OK Nebo)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Vitić K.
(ŽOK Sinj)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Budimir V.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
SPIKER 1  
Babić A.
(ŽOK Sinj)

SPIKER 2  
Bilušić M.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Tomašević N.
(ŽOK Sinj)
SETTER 1  
Brčić Z.
(MŽ2)
LIBERO 1  
Županić N.
(ŽOK Osijek II (Ž))
LIBERO 2  
Pavić K.
(ŽOK Sinj)
SETTER 2  
Antunović K.
(MŽ2)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Filipović D.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))
SPIKER 3  
Weinand T.
(ŽOK Osijek II (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 4  
Blajić M.
(ŽOK Sinj)
SPIKER 4  
Zajec E.
(OK Nebo)
OPPOSITE 2  
Mihaljević A.
(HAOK Mladost II (Ž))