KUP RH 20/21


KUP RH 20/21 KUP RH 20/21 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#12

IgorOmrčen 7,18(79/11)

#3

DraženVincek 6,38(51/8)

#4

AbelZolota 6,2(31/5)

#6

IvanMatoković 5,73(63/11)

#8

FilipSilić 4,86(34/7)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

DarioLečić 3(3/1)

#4

AbelZolota 1,2(6/5)

#17

MarkoRepek 1(2/2)

#1

LukaBuljat 1(3/3)

#1

JosipVojak 1(7/7)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#17

LovroŠkugor 2(4/2)

#3

DinoJurlin 1,33(4/3)

#16

KristijanŠućur 1,07(16/15)

#19

FranPavlović 1(3/3)

#1

StipePerić 0,87(13/15)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#1

StipePerić 13

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#4

MarinMarinović 79%(11/14)

#8

AntoBarišić 73%(22/30)

#10

AleksandarGavrilov 71%(15/21)

#4

PetarNevžala 67%(4/6)

#4

AbelZolota 65%(35/54)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#14

GabrijelCvanciger 78%(14/18)

#10

TomislavSuk 67%(4/6)

#16

NikoVidović 67%(2/3)

#17

MarkoRepek 67%(4/6)

#10

PatrikMaruna 67%(4/6)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Vincek D.
(OKM Centrometal)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Šućur K.
(MOK Mursa - Osijek)
SPIKER 1  
Lučić M.
(OKM Centrometal)

SPIKER 2  
Donevski M.
(MOK Rijeka)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jurlin D.
(OK Zadar (M))
SETTER 1  
Škugor L.
(OSM)
LIBERO 1  
Marinović M.
(MOK Mursa - Osijek)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Nevžala P.
    (OK Kitro Varaždin (M))
  • SETTER 2  
    Bakonji B.
    (MLM)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Mandura I.
    (MOK Marsonia)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Zelenika H.
    (OKM Centrometal)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Jogunica J.
    (OK Sheeft)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Zolota A.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Bijelović J.
    (OK Ribola Kaštela)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Vincek D.
(OKM Centrometal)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Šućur K.
(MOK Mursa - Osijek)
SPIKER 1  
Lučić M.
(OKM Centrometal)

SPIKER 2  
Donevski M.
(MOK Rijeka)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jurlin D.
(OK Zadar (M))
SETTER 1  
Škugor L.
(OSM)
LIBERO 1  
Marinović M.
(MOK Mursa - Osijek)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Nevžala P.
    (OK Kitro Varaždin (M))
  • SETTER 2  
    Bakonji B.
    (MLM)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Mandura I.
    (MOK Marsonia)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Zelenika H.
    (OKM Centrometal)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Jogunica J.
    (OK Sheeft)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Zolota A.
    (OK Rovinj)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Bijelović J.
    (OK Ribola Kaštela)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Vincek D.
(OKM Centrometal)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Šućur K.
(MOK Mursa - Osijek)
SPIKER 1  
Lučić M.
(OKM Centrometal)

SPIKER 2  
Donevski M.
(MOK Rijeka)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Jurlin D.
(OK Zadar (M))
SETTER 1  
Škugor L.
(OSM)
LIBERO 1  
Marinović M.
(MOK Mursa - Osijek)
LIBERO 2  
Nevžala P.
(OK Kitro Varaždin (M))
SETTER 2  
Bakonji B.
(MLM)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Mandura I.
(MOK Marsonia)
SPIKER 3  
Zolota A.
(OK Rovinj)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Zelenika H.
(OKM Centrometal)
SPIKER 4  
Bijelović J.
(OK Ribola Kaštela)
OPPOSITE 2  
Jogunica J.
(OK Sheeft)