KUP Snježane Ušić 20/21


best scorer(points / sets)

#10

ValentinaMaretić 5,67(17/3)

#10

DinkaKulić 5,5(44/8)

#6

IvanaMarinović 5,33(16/3)

#10

StelaVukasović 5,33(32/6)

#2

NikaStanović 4,92(59/12)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#13

ElenaVukić 1,1(11/10)

#1

AnaGlavinović 1(1/1)

#20

TaisaWeinand 1(1/1)

#15

HanaPetrović 1(3/3)

#14

MariaLovrić 1(5/5)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#7

AurelaŠtebih 1,33(4/3)

#7

NinaStrize 1,14(8/7)

#7

MaraŠilje 1(3/3)

best server(serve ace)

#10

DinkaKulić 8

#9

AnaMioč 6

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#13

NikaJularić 71%(5/7)

#18

AnaMatuško 71%(5/7)

#13

IzabelaŠtimac 58%(7/12)

#2

KatarinaPavičić 51%(45/89)

#2

DorisBuzolić 50%(5/10)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#3

IvanaPrkačin 61%(23/38)

#10

PetraGalić 60%(6/10)

#6

EmaKolarić 54%(20/37)

#2

KatarinaPavičić 52%(35/67)

#10

DinkaKulić 51%(36/71)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulić D.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kalister B.
(OK Veli Vrh)
SPIKER 1  
Pavičić K.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Lovrić M.
(ŽOK Osijek)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Štebih A.
(ŽOK Osijek)
SETTER 1  
Glavinović A.
(STŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Štimac I.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Kainz M.
    (ŽOK Osijek)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vrban M.
    (STŽ)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Šilje M.
    (ŽOK Dubrovnik)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Dežulović L.
    (OK Marina Kaštela)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mioč A.
    (OK Kaštela)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Vukić E.
    (OK Marina Kaštela)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Koraca A.
    (HAOK Rijeka CO)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulić D.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kalister B.
(OK Veli Vrh)
SPIKER 1  
Pavičić K.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Lovrić M.
(ŽOK Osijek)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Štebih A.
(ŽOK Osijek)
SETTER 1  
Glavinović A.
(STŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Štimac I.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
  • LIBERO 2  
    Kainz M.
    (ŽOK Osijek)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vrban M.
    (STŽ)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Šilje M.
    (ŽOK Dubrovnik)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Dežulović L.
    (OK Marina Kaštela)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Mioč A.
    (OK Kaštela)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Vukić E.
    (OK Marina Kaštela)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Koraca A.
    (HAOK Rijeka CO)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kulić D.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Kalister B.
(OK Veli Vrh)
SPIKER 1  
Pavičić K.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Lovrić M.
(ŽOK Osijek)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Štebih A.
(ŽOK Osijek)
SETTER 1  
Glavinović A.
(STŽ)
LIBERO 1  
Štimac I.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
LIBERO 2  
Kainz M.
(ŽOK Osijek)
SETTER 2  
Vrban M.
(STŽ)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Šilje M.
(ŽOK Dubrovnik)
SPIKER 3  
Vukić E.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 4  
Koraca A.
(HAOK Rijeka CO)
OPPOSITE 2  
Mioč A.
(OK Kaštela)