KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20

KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20

select
KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20 KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20 Matches

1.kolo

16.12.2019. - 18:00

OŠ Višnjevac

16.12.2019. - 18:00

16.12.2019. - 18:00

ŽOK Ferivi Višnjevac

1 - 3

OK Poreč

Pišćak Damir
Horvat Damir

16.12.2019. - 18:00

1 - 3

ŽOK Ferivi Višnjevac

OK Poreč

18.12.2019. - 18:00

OŠ Vladimir Nazor

18.12.2019. - 18:00

18.12.2019. - 18:00

ŽOK Nova Gradiška

0 - 3

OK Marina Kaštela

Mijić Anto
Bardić Bojan

18.12.2019. - 18:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Nova Gradiška

OK Marina Kaštela

18.12.2019. - 19:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

18.12.2019. - 19:00

18.12.2019. - 19:00

ŽOK Osijek

3 - 1

OK Brda

Pihler Igor
Humski Luka

18.12.2019. - 19:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Osijek

OK Brda

18.12.2019. - 20:00

ŠD Krešimir Ćosić

18.12.2019. - 20:00

18.12.2019. - 20:00

OK Zadar (Ž)

1 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

18.12.2019. - 20:00

1 - 3

OK Zadar (Ž)

HAOK Rijeka CO

18.12.2019. - 20:00

ŠSD Mladost

18.12.2019. - 20:00

18.12.2019. - 20:00

OK Karlovac (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Olimpik

Brlas Bojan
Stipaničev Matačić Ana

18.12.2019. - 20:00

3 - 0

OK Karlovac (Ž)

OK Olimpik

4.1.2020. - 15:00

SD Gospino polje

4.1.2020. - 15:00

4.1.2020. - 15:00

ŽOK Dubrovnik

1 - 3

OK Kaštela

Špadina Ivica
Ninić Dinko

4.1.2020. - 15:00

1 - 3

ŽOK Dubrovnik

OK Kaštela

19.1.2020. - 17:00

OŠ Veli Vrh

19.1.2020. - 17:00

19.1.2020. - 17:00

OK Veli Vrh

1 - 3

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

Markulin Paolo
Poropat Dean

19.1.2020. - 17:00

1 - 3

OK Veli Vrh

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

29.1.2020. - 20:00

SC Poljud

29.1.2020. - 20:00

29.1.2020. - 20:00

OK Split (Ž)

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

Špadina Ivica
Ninić Dinko

29.1.2020. - 20:00

0 - 3

OK Split (Ž)

HAOK Mladost (Ž)



2.kolo

18.2.2020. - 20:30

SRC Veli Jože

18.2.2020. - 20:30

18.2.2020. - 20:30

OK Poreč

0 - 3

OK Kaštela

Tota Dalibor
Stipaničev Matačić Ana

18.2.2020. - 20:30

0 - 3

OK Poreč

OK Kaštela

19.2.2020. - 18:45

GD Kaštela

19.2.2020. - 18:45

19.2.2020. - 18:45

OK Marina Kaštela

3 - 0

OK Karlovac (Ž)

Kušljić Želimir
Ninić Dinko

19.2.2020. - 18:45

3 - 0

OK Marina Kaštela

OK Karlovac (Ž)

19.2.2020. - 19:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

19.2.2020. - 19:30

19.2.2020. - 19:30

ŽOK Osijek

1 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

Jurković Ksenija
Pavičić Antonio

19.2.2020. - 19:30

1 - 3

ŽOK Osijek

HAOK Rijeka CO

26.2.2020. - 19:30

OŠ D. Tadijanović

26.2.2020. - 19:30

26.2.2020. - 19:30

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

Jurković Ksenija
Ramić Jasmin

26.2.2020. - 19:30

0 - 3

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

HAOK Mladost (Ž)



Polufinale

18.3.2020. - 07:00

18.3.2020. - 07:00

18.3.2020. - 07:00

OK Kaštela

-

HAOK Rijeka CO


18.3.2020. - 07:00

-

OK Kaštela

HAOK Rijeka CO

18.3.2020. - 20:30

GD Kaštela

18.3.2020. - 20:30

18.3.2020. - 20:30

OK Marina Kaštela

-

HAOK Mladost (Ž)


18.3.2020. - 20:30

-

OK Marina Kaštela

HAOK Mladost (Ž)