SUPER LIGA - ŽENE

PRVI KRUG - LIGA SUSTAV

select
PRVI KRUG - LIGA SUSTAV PRVI KRUG - LIGA SUSTAV Matches

1.kolo

19.9.2020. - 18:00

SD Peščenica

19.9.2020. - 18:00

19.9.2020. - 18:00

OK Dinamo

3 - 0

OK Olimpik

Babić Mario
Kramar Šandl Tajana

19.9.2020. - 18:00

3 - 0

OK Dinamo

OK Olimpik

19.9.2020. - 18:30

OŠ Ravne njive

19.9.2020. - 18:30

19.9.2020. - 18:30

OK Brda

1 - 3

OK Marina Kaštela

Špadina Ivica
Ninić Dinko

19.9.2020. - 18:30

1 - 3

OK Brda

OK Marina Kaštela

19.9.2020. - 19:00

SC Poljud

19.9.2020. - 19:00

19.9.2020. - 19:00

OK Split (Ž)

0 - 3

OK Kaštela

Jukić Ante
Perajica Joško

19.9.2020. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Split (Ž)

OK Kaštela

19.9.2020. - 19:30

OŠ D. Tadijanović

19.9.2020. - 19:30

19.9.2020. - 19:30

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

3 - 0

ŽOK Dubrovnik

Ramić Jasmin
Pavičić Antonio

19.9.2020. - 19:30

3 - 0

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

ŽOK Dubrovnik

19.9.2020. - 20:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

19.9.2020. - 20:00

19.9.2020. - 20:00

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Poreč

Bardić Bojan
Mijić Anto

19.9.2020. - 20:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

OK Poreč

20.9.2020. - 18:00

Dvorana Mladosti

20.9.2020. - 18:00

20.9.2020. - 18:00

HAOK Rijeka CO

0 - 3

ŽOK Osijek

Markulin Paolo
Poropat Dean

20.9.2020. - 18:00

0 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

ŽOK Osijek



2.kolo

23.9.2020. - 19:00

Dvorana Mladosti

23.9.2020. - 19:00

23.9.2020. - 19:00

HAOK Rijeka CO

0 - 3

OK Dinamo

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

23.9.2020. - 19:00

0 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

OK Dinamo

26.9.2020. - 16:45

ŠSD Trnsko -Boško Božić Pepsi

26.9.2020. - 16:45

26.9.2020. - 16:45

OK Olimpik

1 - 3

OK Brda

Poropat Dean
Brozić Goran

26.9.2020. - 16:45

1 - 3

OK Olimpik

OK Brda

26.9.2020. - 18:30

GD Kaštela

26.9.2020. - 18:30

26.9.2020. - 18:30

OK Kaštela

3 - 0

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

Bingula Toni
Babić Mario

26.9.2020. - 18:30

3 - 0

OK Kaštela

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

7.10.2020. - 18:25

GD Kaštela

7.10.2020. - 18:25

7.10.2020. - 18:25

OK Marina Kaštela

3 - 0

OK Split (Ž)

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

7.10.2020. - 18:25

3 - 0

OK Marina Kaštela

OK Split (Ž)

28.10.2020. - 18:00

SD Gospino polje

28.10.2020. - 18:00

28.10.2020. - 18:00

ŽOK Dubrovnik

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

Perajica Joško
Jukić Ante

28.10.2020. - 18:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Dubrovnik

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

15.11.2020. - 13:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

15.11.2020. - 13:30

15.11.2020. - 13:30

ŽOK Osijek

3 - 0

OK Poreč

Kramar Šandl Tajana
Bingula Toni

15.11.2020. - 13:30

3 - 0

ŽOK Osijek

OK Poreč



3.kolo

10.10.2020. - 19:00

SD Peščenica

10.10.2020. - 19:00

10.10.2020. - 19:00

OK Dinamo

3 - 1

ŽOK Osijek

Perajica Joško
Jukić Ante

10.10.2020. - 19:00

3 - 1

OK Dinamo

ŽOK Osijek

10.10.2020. - 19:00

SC Poljud

10.10.2020. - 19:00

10.10.2020. - 19:00

OK Split (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Olimpik

Špadina Ivica
Ninić Dinko

10.10.2020. - 19:00

3 - 0

OK Split (Ž)

OK Olimpik

10.10.2020. - 19:00

OŠ D. Tadijanović

10.10.2020. - 19:00

10.10.2020. - 19:00

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

3 - 2

OK Marina Kaštela

Bingula Toni
Pihler Igor

10.10.2020. - 19:00

3 - 2

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

OK Marina Kaštela

10.10.2020. - 19:00

SRC Veli Jože

10.10.2020. - 19:00

10.10.2020. - 19:00

OK Poreč

0 - 3

ŽOK Dubrovnik

Tota Dalibor
Rajković Milan

10.10.2020. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Poreč

ŽOK Dubrovnik

10.10.2020. - 20:30

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

10.10.2020. - 20:30

10.10.2020. - 20:30

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Kaštela

Horvat Damir
Bardić Bojan

10.10.2020. - 20:30

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

OK Kaštela

16.12.2020. - 20:15

OŠ Ravne njive

16.12.2020. - 20:15

16.12.2020. - 20:15

OK Brda

1 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

Pihler Igor
Bingula Toni

16.12.2020. - 20:15

1 - 3

OK Brda

HAOK Rijeka CO



4.kolo

17.10.2020. - 16:30

GD Kaštela

17.10.2020. - 16:30

17.10.2020. - 16:30

OK Kaštela

3 - 0

OK Poreč

Raca Dominik
Humski Luka

17.10.2020. - 16:30

3 - 0

OK Kaštela

OK Poreč

17.10.2020. - 19:30

Dvorana Mladosti

17.10.2020. - 19:30

17.10.2020. - 19:30

HAOK Rijeka CO

3 - 2

OK Split (Ž)

Bingula Toni
Vedriš Tin

17.10.2020. - 19:30

3 - 2

HAOK Rijeka CO

OK Split (Ž)

18.10.2020. - 17:00

NŠD Gradski vrt

18.10.2020. - 17:00

18.10.2020. - 17:00

ŽOK Osijek

3 - 0

ŽOK Dubrovnik

Jurković Ksenija
Ramić Jasmin

18.10.2020. - 17:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Osijek

ŽOK Dubrovnik

18.10.2020. - 19:00

GD Kaštela

18.10.2020. - 19:00

18.10.2020. - 19:00

OK Marina Kaštela

3 - 2

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

Stipaničev Matečić Ana
Brlas Bojan

18.10.2020. - 19:00

3 - 2

OK Marina Kaštela

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

11.11.2020. - 19:15

SD Peščenica

11.11.2020. - 19:15

11.11.2020. - 19:15

OK Dinamo

3 - 2

OK Brda

Kušljić Želimir
Brozić Goran

11.11.2020. - 19:15

3 - 2

OK Dinamo

OK Brda

13.1.2021. - 19:00

OŠ D. Tadijanović

13.1.2021. - 19:00

13.1.2021. - 19:00

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

3 - 0

OK Olimpik

Mijić Anto
Muha Bruno

13.1.2021. - 19:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

OK Olimpik



5.kolo

24.10.2020. - 16:00

SD Gospino polje

24.10.2020. - 16:00

24.10.2020. - 16:00

ŽOK Dubrovnik

0 - 3

OK Kaštela

Špadina Ivica
Ninić Dinko

24.10.2020. - 16:00

0 - 3

ŽOK Dubrovnik

OK Kaštela

24.10.2020. - 19:00

OŠ D. Tadijanović

24.10.2020. - 19:00

24.10.2020. - 19:00

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

3 - 0

HAOK Rijeka CO

Pavičić Antonio
Jurković Ksenija

24.10.2020. - 19:00

3 - 0

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

HAOK Rijeka CO

24.10.2020. - 20:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

24.10.2020. - 20:00

24.10.2020. - 20:00

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Olimpik

Muha Bruno
Horvat Damir

24.10.2020. - 20:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

OK Olimpik

25.10.2020. - 17:00

OŠ Ravne njive

25.10.2020. - 17:00

25.10.2020. - 17:00

OK Brda

1 - 3

ŽOK Osijek

Vedriš Tin
Humski Luka

25.10.2020. - 17:00

1 - 3

OK Brda

ŽOK Osijek

25.10.2020. - 18:00

SRC Veli Jože

25.10.2020. - 18:00

25.10.2020. - 18:00

OK Poreč

0 - 3

OK Marina Kaštela

Stipaničev Matečić Ana
Tota Dalibor

25.10.2020. - 18:00

0 - 3

OK Poreč

OK Marina Kaštela

5.12.2020. - 16:00

SC Poljud

5.12.2020. - 16:00

5.12.2020. - 16:00

OK Split (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Dinamo

Ninić Dinko
Špadina Ivica

5.12.2020. - 16:00

3 - 0

OK Split (Ž)

OK Dinamo



6.kolo

31.10.2020. - 15:15

ŠSD Trnsko -Boško Božić Pepsi

31.10.2020. - 15:15

31.10.2020. - 15:15

OK Olimpik

2 - 3

OK Poreč

Pišćak Damir
Horvat Damir

31.10.2020. - 15:15

2 - 3

OK Olimpik

OK Poreč

31.10.2020. - 16:00

Dvorana Mladosti

31.10.2020. - 16:00

31.10.2020. - 16:00

HAOK Rijeka CO

0 - 3

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

Jurković Ksenija
Pavičić Antonio

31.10.2020. - 16:00

0 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

31.10.2020. - 17:05

GD Kaštela

31.10.2020. - 17:05

31.10.2020. - 17:05

OK Marina Kaštela

3 - 0

ŽOK Dubrovnik

Stipaničev Matečić Ana
Brlas Bojan

31.10.2020. - 17:05

3 - 0

OK Marina Kaštela

ŽOK Dubrovnik

31.10.2020. - 18:00

OŠ Ravne njive

31.10.2020. - 18:00

31.10.2020. - 18:00

OK Brda

3 - 1

OK Split (Ž)

Jukić Ante
Perajica Joško

31.10.2020. - 18:00

3 - 1

OK Brda

OK Split (Ž)

31.10.2020. - 18:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

31.10.2020. - 18:30

31.10.2020. - 18:30

ŽOK Osijek

0 - 3

OK Kaštela

Pihler Igor
Bingula Toni

31.10.2020. - 18:30

0 - 3

ŽOK Osijek

OK Kaštela

31.10.2020. - 19:00

SD Peščenica

31.10.2020. - 19:00

31.10.2020. - 19:00

OK Dinamo

0 - 3

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

Markulin Paolo
Poropat Dean

31.10.2020. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Dinamo

ŽOK Enna Vukovar



7.kolo

24.10.2020. - 19:00

SC Poljud

24.10.2020. - 19:00

24.10.2020. - 19:00

OK Split (Ž)

3 - 1

ŽOK Osijek

Rajković Milan
Brozić Goran

24.10.2020. - 19:00

3 - 1

OK Split (Ž)

ŽOK Osijek

7.11.2020. - 16:00

SD Gospino polje

7.11.2020. - 16:00

7.11.2020. - 16:00

ŽOK Dubrovnik

3 - 1

OK Olimpik

Perajica Joško
Jukić Ivan

7.11.2020. - 16:00

3 - 1

ŽOK Dubrovnik

OK Olimpik

7.11.2020. - 19:00

OŠ D. Tadijanović

7.11.2020. - 19:00

7.11.2020. - 19:00

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

2 - 3

OK Brda

Raca Dominik
Ramić Jasmin

7.11.2020. - 19:00

2 - 3

ŽOK Enna Vukovar

OK Brda

7.11.2020. - 19:00

Dom odbojke Bojan Stranić

7.11.2020. - 19:00

7.11.2020. - 19:00

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

3 - 0

OK Dinamo

Jurković Ksenija
Pavičić Antonio

7.11.2020. - 19:00

3 - 0

HAOK Mladost (Ž)

OK Dinamo

7.11.2020. - 19:00

SRC Veli Jože

7.11.2020. - 19:00

7.11.2020. - 19:00

OK Poreč

2 - 3

HAOK Rijeka CO

Vedriš Tin
Pihler Igor

7.11.2020. - 19:00

2 - 3

OK Poreč

HAOK Rijeka CO

7.11.2020. - 19:00

GD Kaštela

7.11.2020. - 19:00

7.11.2020. - 19:00

OK Kaštela

0 - 3

OK Marina Kaštela

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

7.11.2020. - 19:00

0 - 3

OK Kaštela

OK Marina Kaštela



8.kolo

14.11.2020. - 12:30

ŠSD Trnsko -Boško Božić Pepsi

14.11.2020. - 12:30

14.11.2020. - 12:30

OK Olimpik

0 - 3

OK Kaštela

Pišćak Damir
Mijić Anto

14.11.2020. - 12:30

0 - 3

OK Olimpik

OK Kaštela

14.11.2020. - 16:30

NŠD Gradski vrt

14.11.2020. - 16:30

14.11.2020. - 16:30

ŽOK Osijek

0 - 3

OK Marina Kaštela

Bingula Toni
Kramar Šandl Tajana

14.11.2020. - 16:30

0 - 3

ŽOK Osijek

OK Marina Kaštela

14.11.2020. - 18:00

SD Peščenica

14.11.2020. - 18:00

14.11.2020. - 18:00

OK Dinamo

3 - 0

OK Poreč

Ivković Toni
Jukić Ante

14.11.2020. - 18:00

3 - 0

OK Dinamo

OK Poreč

14.11.2020. - 18:00