KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20


KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20 KUP Snježane Ušić 19/20 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#92

ElenaVukić 7(21/3)

#79

YaasmeenBedart-Ghani 7(28/4)

#6

IsidoraUbavić 6(24/4)

#10

JelenaAlajbeg 5,33(16/3)

#12

MaraŠtiglić 5(15/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#15

EllaBadanjak 2(6/3)

#97

ValentinaVrbanc 1,67(10/6)

#1

DoraButković 1,33(4/3)

#79

YaasmeenBedart-Ghani 1,25(5/4)

#11

TamaraĐolonga 1(1/1)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#94

BožanaButigan 1,5(9/6)

#12

KatarinaStanišak 1,33(4/3)

#92

ElenaVukić 1,33(4/3)

#8

TatjanaGajić 1(2/2)

#3

TeaKačić Bartulović 0,83(5/6)

reception - positivity %(idealan prijem + prijem) / all receptions

#14

NikaLevak 63%(10/16)

#1

LarisaPauletić 63%(30/48)

#15

EllaBadanjak 59%(13/22)

#90

NikaJularić 53%(9/17)

#97

ValentinaVrbanc 50%(13/26)

attack - excellent %poen iz napada / all spikes

#8

AntoniaVolmut 55%(40/73)

#8

AndreaKalman 54%(27/50)

#94

IvaPapac 54%(7/13)

#16

MarijaĆurak 53%(8/15)

#97

ValentinaVrbanc 52%(15/29)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kolaković D.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 1  
Badanjak E.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 1  
Rožić K.
(OK Marina Kašte)
LIBERO 1  
Klarić N.
(OK Brda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Matić A.
    (HAOK Mladost (Ž))
  • SETTER 2  
    Deak L.
    (HAOK Mladost (Ž)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Stanišak K.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kovač K.
    (ŽOK Enna Vukovar)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Grbavica M.
    (HAOK Mladost (Ž))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Butković D.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Vukić E.
    (OK Marina Kaštela)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kolaković D.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 1  
Badanjak E.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 1  
Rožić K.
(OK Marina Kašte)
LIBERO 1  
Klarić N.
(OK Brda)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Matić A.
    (HAOK Mladost (Ž))
  • SETTER 2  
    Deak L.
    (HAOK Mladost (Ž)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Stanišak K.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Kovač K.
    (ŽOK Enna Vukovar)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Grbavica M.
    (HAOK Mladost (Ž))
  • SPIKER 3  
    Butković D.
    (OK Olimpik)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Vukić E.
    (OK Marina Kaštela)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Kolaković D.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 2  
Dežulović L.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
SPIKER 1  
Badanjak E.
(OK Karlovac (Ž))

SPIKER 2  
Vrbanc V.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
MIDDLE B. 1  
Butigan B.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 1  
Rožić K.
(OK Marina Kašte)
LIBERO 1  
Klarić N.
(OK Brda)
LIBERO 2  
Matić A.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))
SETTER 2  
Deak L.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Stanišak K.
(OK Olimpik)
SPIKER 3  
Butković D.
(OK Olimpik)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Kovač K.
(ŽOK Enna Vukovar)
SPIKER 4  
Vukić E.
(OK Marina Kaštela)
OPPOSITE 2  
Grbavica M.
(HAOK Mladost (Ž))